Alex



"Just as the world will be reborn in fire, Azurilland shall be reborn as Marriland."

That's the quote, right?

Welcome to my About section: a whole place dedicated to some peoples' favorite person.

Former Usernames:
  • TorterraOats - Torterra is my favorite Pokémon, and my first Torterra was named Oats (After my hamster from when I was a child).
  • FirelordAlex - I am fire, I am death.
  • Genos - My favorite cyborg man waifu from One Punch Man.
  • Ardent - A word I like and feel describes me well.
Former Titles:
  • Junior Moderator from November 14th, 2014 until September 2nd, 2015!
  • Global Moderator from January 3rd, 2016 until July 10th, 2017!
  • Advisory from January 6th, 2018 until December 9th, 2018!
Multiplayer Games I Sometimes Play:
  • League of Legends
  • Overwatch
  • Fortnite
  • Minecraft
  • Hearthstone
Social Media:
Birthday
Sep 6, 1996 (Age: 23)
Location
Fire Nation Royal Palace
AKA
Ardent, TorterraOats
Gender
Male
Time Zone
EST
Favorite Pokémon
Torterra
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player

Contact

Discord
FirelordAlex#7301

Signature


Theme made by me. :)​

Followers

Top