arcadia714

Birthday
Oct 18, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
In the realm of Melia or AZ
AKA
Ashley
Gender
Female
Time Zone
Central
Favorite Pokémon
Sylveon
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Competitive Battler, Collector, Trader

Contact

3DS FC
3927-0321-7414
IGN
Ashley
Discord
Arcadia-Captors#6694
Skype
Ashley.albert32
Top