Felly

Birthday
Jun 30, 1994 (Age: 26)
Location
In the cardboard box in front of your house.
AKA
Audra
Gender
Female
Time Zone
EST/GMT-5
Favorite Pokémon
Piplup
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Shiny Hunter, Collector, Trader

Contact

Pokémon GO FC
7095-6748-2984
Discord
Felly#7214

Signature

my head gets so confused, hard to obey

ama art portfolio art shop

Following

Followers

Top