Gokudera

Birthday
Jun 2, 1989 (Age: 30)
AKA
Devin
Gender
Male
Favorite Pokémon
Blastoise
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Competitive Battler, Collector

Signature


Just like snow that hasn't melted
In the shade I continue on with these feelings inside me
Top