Kyogre386

Birthday
Sep 9, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
Virginia
AKA
Chris
Gender
Male
Time Zone
UTC-05:00
Favorite Pokémon
Kyogre
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Competitive Battler, Collector

Signature

I've been catfished once. I tried meeting up with someone I matched with for a coffee date. They turned out to be the Loch Ness Monster. We had nothing in common and they left me with the bill, which was $3.50.

Followers

Top