neoratz



Birthday
Dec 5, 2000 (Age: 19)
AKA
Katey
Gender
Female
Time Zone
EST
Favorite Pokémon
Clefable and Gengar!
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Collector

Contact

Discord
neoratz#7246

Signature

i hate vetabills

Following

Followers

Top