OceanMaster

My names Isiac, you can call me whatever but mostly I get called my name or Ike. I'm 20 and currently going to college to be a Math Teacher.

If you want to chat let me know! I like a bunch of things, but I'll leave that stuff out in case you want to chat. See ya around!
Birthday
Jul 29, 2000 (Age: 20)
Location
New Mexico, USA
AKA
Isiac, Ocean
Gender
Male
Time Zone
Central Mountain Time
Favorite Pokémon
Gible
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Competitive Battler, Breeder, Shiny Hunter, Trader

Contact

3DS FC
1220-7225-5483
Switch FC
SW-4940-6731-2903
IGN
Isiac
Discord
isiac#8605

Following

Followers

Top