Penumbra

Birthday
Sep 7, 2000 (Age: 19)
Location
USA
AKA
Pen, Penu, Penny
Gender
Female
Time Zone
EST
Favorite Pokémon
Arcanine!
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Competitive Battler, Shiny Hunter, Challenger

Contact

3DS FC
4313-6127-3959
Discord
penumbra#2882
Top