Rainbow Rocket Grunt

ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
Birthday
Jun 4, 2002 (Age: 17)
Location
Team Rainbow Rocket Headquarters
AKA
Aimee, Lulu, LuluRina, Rina, ALL HAIL GIOVANNI!
Gender
Female
Time Zone
GMT+11
Favorite Pokémon
Any Pokemon I Can Steal
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Collector

Contact

IGN
Lulu
Discord
LuluRina#0643

Signature

#EeveeProtectSquad! Current Challenges - Scramble Roleplay - Acceptance


Following

Followers

Top