Rydia

Birthday
Mar 20, 1997 (Age: 23)
Website
https://www.deviantart.com/mistrydia
Location
California
AKA
Brian
Gender
Male
Time Zone
PST
Favorite Pokémon
Vaporeon

Contact

Discord
Brian#6733

Signature

Move that body, we like to party / All over the world, we have no club tidy

Check it in a second we'll back to no doubt / Y'all here we come and turn the party out
Top