Space

I'm just an old-generation games lover and a high level clasher! Clash on! But mostly i'm a Mechanical Engineering student. I'm also a Pokémon fanatic!
Birthday
Nov 7, 1999 (Age: 20)
Location
Maracaibo, Zulia, Venezuela
AKA
SpaceRM
Gender
Male
Favorite Pokémon
Dragonite
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Shiny Hunter

Contact

Discord
SpaceRM#4601

Signature


I've seen your face before my friend, but I don't know if you know who I am.~

Following

Followers

Top