• The Closure of the Marriland Forums

    The Marriland Forums will be going into read-only mode on February 15th, 2021. Come October 1st, 2021 the forums will be taken down entirely. More information can be found in this thread. Thank you for being a part of our community!

The Griddler

Birthday
May 19, 1990 (Age: 30)
Location
Ligma, NU
AKA
PuppeteerMask, MystletainnKick
Gender
Female
Favorite Pokémon
Galvantula
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Competitive Battler, Challenger

Contact

Switch FC
SW-0956-0339-1010

Signature

Important links:
My AMA - Leaf Green Scramble Run - Crystal Monotype Run - Digimon LP - Written Work - Film Reviews - Café Marriland
AMA Score: 151 questions asked, 94 answers given
01101000 01101001 00100000 01101001 00100111 01101101 00100000 01100111 01100001 01111001​
Top