Umuchan

Hi! \ (•◡•) / Guess I should put some info about myself! Obviously I love Pokemon, with my favorite one being Cinccino for its floofy hair. The games that I like the most are Black/White, but I do have a lot of nostalgia for Gold/Silver/Crystal. Other games I like include Legend of Zelda, Ace Attorney, Final Fantasy, and Persona.

Also I'm total Fate trash. Love Saber(faces), especially Nero and Artoria. Also if you ship Shirou and Sakura you are dead to me.
Birthday
Oct 1, 1994 (Age: 24)
AKA
Jessica
Gender
Female
Favorite Pokémon
Cinccino
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player

Signature

Following

Followers

Top