Zedark

Birthday
Mar 29, 1998 (Age: 22)
Location
UK
AKA
Alex
Gender
Male
Time Zone
GMT
Favorite Pokémon
Slowpoke
Pokémon Interests
Casual Player, Breeder, Shiny Hunter

Contact

Discord
Zedark#1434

Signature


Generationlocke
Red - Complete
Crystal - Complete
Emerald - Failed
Fire Red - Ongoing​

Following

Followers

Top